Nanda Armatys
Spanish
High School
308-358-0640
Tom Armatys
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Gladys Asche
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Cecilia Baldwin
Music
308-497-2431
Lori Beeson
Custodian/Kitchen
Support Staff
Sharon Bennett
Secretary
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Denny Bloom
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Kalie Bloom
Paraprofessional
308-497-2431
Mary Bopp
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Deb Brownfield
Principal
Administration
308-358-0640
Margaret Boyer
English Language Arts/Media Specialist
Middle School
308-497-2431
Carter Camp
Physical Education
308-497-2431
Calen Choyeski
Guidance Counselor
308-358-0640
Cyndie Cornwell
Kitchen
Support Staff
LaTravia Dobson
Science
High School
308-358-0640
Marcus Donner
Math/6th Social Studies/Assistant AD
Middle School
308-497-2431
Tana Dozler
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Sarah Feik
Math/Title I
Middle School
308-497-2431
Janet Feik
School Nurse
Support Staff
Kendra Hahlbeck
1st Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Lisa Hamling
Math
High School
308-358-0640
Meridee Heikes
Kindergarten
Elementary
308-358-0640
Nancy Hendrickson
Business Manager
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Tiffany Holka
Business
High School
308-358-0640
Melissa Hyde
Music
308-358-0640
Tammy Iburg
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Andrea Jazwick
2nd Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Stephanie Kaczor
Superintendent
Administration
308-358-0640
Sherri Kelley
Science
Middle School
308-497-2431
Jim Langan
Maintenance
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Angie Langer
Food Services Director
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Tricia Martinsen
2nd & 3rd Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Cathy McConkey
5th Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Sandy Mogensen
Reading Coach/Title I
Elementary
308-358-0640
Sammi Molt
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Sherri Molt
Secretary
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Jayne Nelson
4th Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Barb Newquist
Business Assistant
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Sarah Nordhues
Principal
Administration
308-497-2431
Lacey Peterson
Agriculture/FFA
High School
308-358-0640
Angie Pfeifer
Special Education
308-497-2431
Malisa Ragar
Preschool
Elementary
308-358-0640
Julie Rankin
4th & 5th Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Ari Ray
Special Education
308-358-0640
Peg Ray
Kindergarten & 1st Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Deb Slevin
Food Services Director
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Tina Smith
Kitchen
Support Staff
Kelly Steenson
3rd Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Jaiden Switzer
Paraprofessional
Lisa Thayer
Preschool
Elementary
308-497-2431
Cory Valasek
Physical Education
308-358-0640
Steve VanDeWalle
Bus Driver
Datrece Voichoski
Kitchen
Support Staff
Dennis Weltruski
Maintenance
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Melissa Weltruski
Technology Coordinator/7th & 8th Social Studies
308-497-2431
Dan Wolken
Social Sciences/Athletic Director
High School
308-358-0640