Nanda Armatys
Spanish
High School
308-358-0640
Default Avatar
Tom Armatys
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Gladys Asche
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Cecilia Baldwin
Music
308-358-0640
Lori Beeson
Custodian/Kitchen
Support Staff
Sharon Bennett
Secretary
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Denny Bloom
Bus Driver
Support Staff
Mary Bopp
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Margaret Boyer
English Language Arts/Media Specialist
Middle School
308-497-2431
Carter Camp
Physical Education
308-358-0640
Calen Choyeski
Guidance Counselor
308-358-0640
Cyndie Cornwell
Kitchen
Support Staff
LaTravia Dobson
Science
High School
308-358-0640
Connie Dobson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Marcus Donner
Math
Middle School
308-497-2431
Tana Dozler
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Sarah Feik
Math/Title I
Middle School
308-497-2431
Janet Feik
School Nurse
Support Staff
Zach Haas
Social Sciences
Middle School
308-497-2431
Kendra Hahlbeck
1st Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Lisa Hamling
Math
High School
308-358-0640
Meridee Heikes
Kindergarten
Elementary
308-358-0640
Nancy Hendrickson
Business Manager
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Tiffany Holka
Business
High School
308-358-0640
Tammy Iburg
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Andrea Jazwick
2nd Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Stephanie Kaczor
Superintendent
Administration
308-358-0640
Sherri Kelley
Science
Middle School
308-497-2431
Jim Langan
Maintenance
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Angie Langer
Food Services Director
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Tricia Martinsen
3rd & 4th Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Cathy McConkey
5th Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Bonnie McPhillips
3rd Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Sandy Mogensen
Reading Coach/Title I
Elementary
308-358-0640
Sammi Molt
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Sherri Molt
Secretary
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Cindy Mueller
1st & 2nd Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Jayne Nelson
4th Grade
Elementary
308-358-0640
Barb Newquist
Business Assistant
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Sarah Nordhues
Principal
Administration
308-497-2431
Lacey Peterson
Agriculture/FFA
High School
308-358-0640
Angie Pfeifer
Special Education
308-497-2431
Amber Prososki
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Malisa Ragar
Preschool
Elementary
308-358-0640
Julie Rankin
5th Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Ari Ray
Special Education
308-358-0640
Peg Ray
Kindergarten
Elementary
308-497-2431
Deb Slevin
Food Services Director
Support Staff
308-358-0640
Tina Smith
Kitchen
Support Staff
Kelly Steenson
3rd Grade
Elementary
308-497-2431
Tucker Tejkl
Principal
Administration
308-358-0640
Lisa Thayer
Preschool
Elementary
308-497-2431
Cory Valasek
Physical Education
308-358-0640
Default Avatar
Steve VanDeWalle
Bus Driver
Datrece Voichoski
Kitchen
Support Staff
Kim Webb
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Dennis Weltruski
Maintenance
Support Staff
308-497-2431
Melissa Weltruski
Technology Coordinator
308-497-2431
Bridget Wiese
English Language Arts
High School
308-358-0640
Will Wragge
Social Sciences
High School
308-358-0640